Ann E b.1827 - , , Ireland
Bee -
Dana -
Dolly -
Eileen M -
Mary -
Nina E. b.1888 - , , Minnesota
Joseph b.1921 - Bristol, Butler, Iowa
Mary L b.1905 - Faribault, Rice, Minnesota
Raymond Henry b.1877 - , , New York
Lindy -
Carrie Nellie b.1861 -
Kathleen -
Margaret b.1773 -
Joseph Henry b.1886 - , Rice, Wisconsin
Eda M b.1893 - , , Illinois
Elma Jane b.1862 - , , Minnesota
Wilbert Alphonse b.1915 -
Charles b.1900 -
Beatrice b.1869 - Wilksport, Ontario, Canada
Elmer b.1862 - Wilksport, Ontario, Canada
Elvira Rhoda b.1866 - Wilksport, Ontario, Canada
Minnie b.1873 - Sharon Township, Le Sueur, Minnesota
Wallace b.1859 - Erie, Erie, Pennsylvania
William Henry b.1836 - Erie, Erie, Pennsylvania
Bernard b.1815 - Ballinagh, Kilmore, Cavan, Ireland
Kate b.1885 - , , Minnesota
Margaret Ellen b.1880 - Erin Twp, Rice, Minnesota, ?
Michael Edward b.1882 - Erin Twp, Rice, Minnesota
Michael Edward b.1905 - Faribault, Rice, Minnesota
James W b.1836 - , , Ohio
Alfred Benjamin b.1907 - Moorhead, Clay, Minnesota
Carlos Luverne b.1904 - , , North Dakota
Charley Andrew b.1892 - Mankato, Blue Earth, Minnesota
Earl Gordon b.1900 - Lake Crystal, Blue Earth, Minnesota
Frank Miles b.1894 - Mankato, Blue Earth, Minnesota
Jay Luther b.1896 - Lake Crystal, Blue Earth, Minnesota
John Herring b.1898 - Lake Crystal, Blue Earth, Minnesota
John William b.1849 - Lagro, Wabash, Indiana
William Marks b.1890 - Mankato, Blue Earth, Minnesota
Almira b.1815 - , , New York
Leona Roma b.1896 -
Mary L b.1864 - Le Sueur, Le Sueur, Minnesota
Annie J -
Minnie Pearl Marie Edith b.1901 - , , Ohio
Rena Carrie b.1900 - Glyndon, Clay, Minnesota
Augusta b.1862 -
Margaret Alice b.1909 -
Mary b.1797 - , , Rhode Island
Faye Alyce b.1894 - Riverton Twp, Clay, Minnesota
[Unknown] -
Andrew Johnson b.1866 - LeSueur, LeSueur, Minnesota
Carlos L b.1869 - , , Minnesota
Charles Ezekiel b.1864 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Jonathan b.1811 - , Chenango, New York
Lura May Alvira b.1873 - Faribault, Rice, Minnesota
Polly b.1794 -
Abigail b.1842 - , , Pennsylvania
Arvine b.1802 - Lake Pleasant, Hamilton, New York
Betsy b.1836 - , , Pennsylvania
Carl b.1886 - , , Minnesota
Cordelia b.1831 - , , Wisconsin
Cornelia b.1840 - , , Pennsylvania
Cyntha M b.1813 -
Daniel H b.1772 -
Daniel Hawley b.1805 - Lake Pleasant, Hamilton, New York
Edwin -
Elbert F b.1827 - , , New York
Eleanor b.1833 - , , Wisconsin
Eliza Sybil b.1833 - Norwich, Chenango, New York
Euphemia b.1863 - , , Pennsylvania
Ezekiel J b.1800 - , , New York
Frances b.1835 - , , Wisconsin
Frank Seth b.1860 - Smethport, McKean, Pennsylvania
Freeman Albert b.1905 - , , Minnesota
Glenn D -
Hazel b.1901 - , , Minnesota
Laura Ursula M b.1843 - , , Pennsylvania
Lura C b.1848 - , , Pennsylvania
Mabel Irene b.1890 -
Margaret b.1829 -
Mariah b.1796 -
Philo b.1798 - New Lebanon, Columbia, New York
Russell N b.1907 - , , Minnesota
Zena b.1794 - , , New York
Alvira b.1805 - , , Massachusetts
Bernice b.1913 - Fargo, Cass, North Dakota
William Fred b.1878 - , , Germany
Lloyd -
Emma Elizabeth b.1903 - Edmonton, , Alberta
Elmer b.1906 -
Esther Ethyl b.1896 - Pierre, , South Dakota
Asa Edwin b.1914 -
Frank Hall b.1874 - Faribault, Rice, Minnesota
George Almon b.1912 -
Lucy Elizabeth b.1917 - Faribault, Rice, Minnesota
Mabel May b.1922 - Cannon City Twp, Rice, Minnesota
Ora Etta b.1885 - , , Minnesota
Sadie Salome b.1881 - , , New York
Calvin Allen -
Calvin Brigham b.1819 - Southborough, Worcester, Massachusetts
Charles Edward b.1883 -
Elmer Alvord b.1860 - New York
Llewelyn -
Fred William b.1910 - Willow River, Pine, Minnesota
Michael Anton b.1895 - Russia / Poland
Rexford -
Louis Melvin b.1908 -
Celia b.1799 - Norwich, Chenango, New York
Carrie b.1857 - Pennsylvania
John Adelbert b.1861 - Pennsylvania
Silas Elexus b.1828 - New York
Whalon D m.1883 -
Mary m.1844 - , Chenango, New York
Florence Marie b.1893 - Sabin, Clay, Minnesota
Inez Bird m.1894 -
Alpha b.1805 - Triangle, Broome, New York
Dyer -
Sophia b.1810 - , , Rhode Island
Sophia b.1879 -